Absoluto B

Resultados equipo Absoluto B

JORNADALOCALVISITANTERESULTADOPUNTOS
1ª / 3-4 febPádel Calatayud BPlanas Martínez1 - 21
2ª / 10-11 febM&C TeruelPádel Calatayud B3 - 02 (+1)
3ª / 24-25 febPádel Calatayud BCrindoor Alcañiz1 - 23 (+1)
4 ª / 10-11 marPádel FuentesPádel Calatayud B1 - 2 6 (+3)
5ª / 24-25 marDESCANSO
6ª / 7-8 abrPádel Calatayud BAragón Pádel Center1 - 27 (+1)
7ª / 14-15 abrPádel AyudPádel Calatayud B1 - 210 (+3)
8ª / 28-29 abrPádel Calatayud BPádel Indoor Bílbilis2 - 113 (+3)
9ª / 5-6 mayAranda PádelPádel Calatayud B2 - 114 (+1)
10ª / 12-13 mayPlanas MartínezPádel Calatayud B2 - 115 (+1)
11ª / 19-20 mayPádel Calatayud BM&C Teruel2 - 118 (+3)
12ª / 2-3 junCrindoor AlcañizPádel Calatayud B3 - 019 (+1)
13ª / 16-17 junPádel Calatayud BPádel Fuentes1 - 220 (+1)
14ª / 30 jun-1 julDESCANSO
15ª / 15-16 sepAragón Pádel CenterPádel Calatayud B1 - 223 (+3)
16ª / 6-7 octPádel Indoor BílbilisPádel Calatayud B2 - 124 (+1)

Componentes equipo Absoluto B

JUGADORLICENCIAAÑO
FERNANDO IGLESIAS ACKERMANN (Cap.)1252941975
FERNANDO JAQUÉS SÁNCHEZ285211960
RICARDO ALFONSO LÓPEZ285251965
LUIS IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ IRIGOYEN882201972
GABRIEL MARTÍNEZ CESTERO1095401970
RAÚL GUERRERO NAVARRO1095441970
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ1095801965
ÁNGEL PEREDA DE COS1140521969
JESÚS FRANCISCO JORGE LAGO1203991966
MIGUEL PLANAS MARTÍNEZ1262631971
SERGIO BUENO LORENTE1344242003
JORGE BUENO LORENTE1346692000
EDUARDO QUÍLEZ GARCÍA1540652003
ARMANDO GARCÍA PARDOS1770581979
NACHO BOSCH PEÑA1981791979
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALERO SÁNCHEZ2001351987

Los comentarios están cerrados.