Absoluto A

Resultados equipo Absoluto A

JORNADALOCALVISITANTERESULTADOPUNTOS
1ª / 3-4 febPádel Calatayud ASolopádel Canterbury0 - 31
2ª / 10-11 febLanda PropiedadesPádel Calatayud A3 - 02 (+1)
3ª / 24-25 febPádel Calatayud ADasit Pádel Team3 - 05 (+3)
4ª / 10-11 marPádel ZaragozaPádel Calatayud A1 - 28 (+3)
5ª / 24-25 marPádel Calatayud ALEANpio1 - 29 (+1)
6ª / 7-8 abrM&C Teruel APádel Calatayud A3 - 010 (+1)
7ª / 14-15 abrPádel Calatayud AIndoor Huesca0 - 311 (+1)
8ª / 28-29 abrSpartaPádel Calatayud A1 - 214 (+3)
9ª / 5-6 mayPádel Calatayud ACrindoor Alcañiz1 - 215 (+1)
10ª / 13-13 maySolopádel CanterburyPádel Calatayud A3 - 016 (+1)
11ª / 19-20 mayPádel Calatayud ALanda Propiedades1 - 217 (+1)
12ª / 2-3 junDasit Pádel TeamPádel Calatayud A3 - 018 (+1)
13ª / 16-17 junPádel Calatayud APádel Zaragoza3 - 021 (+3)
14ª / 30 jun-1 julLEANpioPádel Calatayud A3 - 022 (+1)
15ª / 15-16 sepPádel Calatayud AM&C Teruel0 - 323 (+1)
16ª / 6-7 octPádel Calatayud ASparta2 - 126 (+3)

Componentes equipo Absoluto A

JUGADORLICENCIAAÑO
PACO SANTOS VERA (Cap.)335321976
CRISTÓBAL RAUSELL MINGOTES775101970
JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ LÁZARO818141966
JOSÉ MARÍA ARMENTIA ESCORIAZA818441963
ROMÁN BERNAL ASENJO901491985
ENRIQUE MIGUEL ROMERO941961976
JUAN CARLOS SAMITIER MORENO1095371976
DAVID CASADO CRISTÓBAL1104641975
JESÚS GRACIA SALANOVA1236881976
JULIO ACIÉN HERNANDO1397951982
JORGE LUQUE MORENO1407251996
ÓSCAR YAGÜE PARRAS1607041986

Los comentarios están cerrados.